4939.73(0.08%)
BIST 100
18.6238(0.03%)
USD
19.4023(0.22%)
EUR
22.5834(0.6%)
GBP
16544.15(-0.11%)
Bitcoin
1752.61(-0.16%)
Ons Altın
1.0384(-0.28%)
EUR/USD
0.963(0.28%)
USD/EUR
1.2083(-0.3%)
GBP/USD

Top Stock Gainers

Top Stock Gainers

The Highest Paying Stock was UZERB today. The highest value of UZERB Stock today was 91.45 and the lowest value was 91.45. With the rapid rise, Friday stock completed the day with a high rate of 91.45.

The 2nd Highest Paying Stock 25 November was COSMO. The highest value of COSMO Stock today is 113.8, while the lowest point is 108.5 The stock, which completed the Friday day with a fast rise and a good rate, closed with 109.0.

The 3rd Most Increasing Stock is 25 November stock KSTUR. With its good performance on Friday, the highest value the stock saw was 262.9 and the lowest 239.0 The stock, which completed the Friday day with a high profit with a rapid rise, closed with 262.9.

Top Stock Gainers

Shares That Increasing The Most On 2022 November

StockBefore CloseCloseChange %HighestLowestH.Change %
UZERB75.691.4520.965691.4591.450
COSMO94.15109.015.7727113.8108.54.8848
KSTUR234.0262.912.3504262.9239.010
ZEDUR37.041.3811.837841.3841.380
BASCM4.154.610.84344.64.258.2353
VKING12.4813.7510.176313.7513.51.8519
KONKA62.068.21068.262.459.2074
BASGZ19.821.781021.7819.511.6923
TDGYO12.413.641013.6411.8515.1055
TRGYO14.916.391016.3914.8810.1478

Most Increasing 10 Stock's Last 5 Days Status

The Stock That Increased the Most on 25 November was UZERB. The highest value of UZERB Stock in the last 5 days was 91.45, while the lowest value it saw was 91.45 Considering the highest and lowest values, the ratio of the high performing stock was: 20.96560846560848, while 91.45 at the close of Friday.

StockFirstLastRatio %HighestLowestH.Change %
UZERB56.8591.4560.861991.4562.546.32
TDGYO9.3613.6445.726513.649.0251.2195
BASGZ17.4221.7825.028721.7817.0527.7419
ZEDUR33.6241.3823.081541.3831.033.4839
COSMO95.1109.014.6162113.885.632.9439
TRGYO14.316.3914.615416.3913.521.4074
KONKA60.968.211.986968.255.223.5507
KSTUR236.1262.911.3511262.9230.014.3043
BASCM4.144.611.11114.64.1510.8434
VKING12.513.751013.7511.222.7679

5 Shares That Loser The Most On 2022 November

25 November Stock Losing The Most on the Day was TRGYO. The lowest value of TRGYO Stock today was 14.88, while the highest value it saw was 16.39. Continuing its downward trend, the stock completed Friday with a low rate and saw 16.39 at the close.

StockBefore CloseCloseChange %HighestLowestH.Change %
TRGYO14.916.391016.3914.8810.1478
BASGZ19.821.781021.7819.511.6923
TDGYO12.413.641013.6411.8515.1055
KONKA62.068.21068.262.459.2074
VKING12.4813.7510.176313.7513.51.8519

Most Increasing Stocks 2022 October

Yesterday's Most Rising Stocks Analysis

To The Current Ipo Calendar

All Chart Analysis

Information About Technical Analysis

Exchange Terms

Yorumlar